Gesamtergebnisse vom Bezirkskinderturnfest 2012 in Munderkingen

Wettkampf Nr. 1 6-Kampf Jutu B

1. Lukas Epple  TV Merklingen 83,85
2. Marco Knigg TV Merklingen  81,50

 

 

Wettkampf Nr. 2 6-Kampf Jutu C

1. Thilo Merk VfL Munderkingen 89,70
2. Tobias Burkhardt TV Merklingen 88,10
3. Robin Tiemann  TV Merklingen 86,55
4. Leon Gierner VfL Munderkingen 84,55
5. Markus Beck VfL Munderkingen  82,70
6. Jonas Müller VfL Munderkingen 81,80

 

 

Wettkampf Nr. 3 5-Kampf Jutu D

1. Timo Pöhler TSV Laichingen   73,10
2 Sami Sebabi TSV Laichingen   72,80
2. Jan Rieger VfL Munderkingen 72,80
4. Julian Schaupp TSG Ehingen 71,55
5. Yannick Epple   TV Merklingen   71,40
6. Chris Dürner  TV Merklingen 69,70
7. Danilo Disiro VfL Munderkingen 69,45
8. Noah Buche VfL Munderkingen 68,60
9. Lukas Walter  VfL Munderkingen 67,35
10. Marc Schultheiß TV Merklingen   66,20
11. Jonas Lamparte TV Merklingen   64,05
12. Sven Burghardt TV Merklingen   63,95
13. Matthias Winkhart VfL Munderkingen 63,40

 

 

Wettkampf Nr. 4 4-Kampf Jutu E

1. Joshua Rauschmaier TSV Laichingen 54,90
2. Noah Pöhler  TSV Laichingen 54,60
3. Hannes Holzapfel TSV Laichingen 53,40
4. Pascal Rauschmaier  TSV Laichingen 53,20
5. Max Müller VfL Munderkingen 51,90
6. Max Göse TSV Laichingen 51,85
7. Loris Baumann TSV Laichingen 51,80
7. Luis Hainz TSV Laichingen 51,80
9. Niklas Müller  TSV Laichingen 51,70
10. Johannes Arnold  TSV Laichingen 51,65
11. Nathanael Böckheler TSG Ehingen 51,60
12. Manuel Heimbach TSG Ehingen 51,35
13. Tom Manz  TSV Laichingen 50,50
14. Uriel Böckheler TSG Ehingen 49,60
15. David Braig TSG Ehingen 49,50
16. Samuel Traub      TSG Ehingen  49,35
17. Samuel Gründig  VfL Munderkingen   49,15
18. Leon Frankenhauser VfL Munderkingen   49,00
19. Jonathan Hascher TSV Laichingen   47,45
20. Felix Bosler   TSG Ehingen 47,15
21. Thomas Wagner  TSG Ehingen 46,95
22. Johannes Schrade    TSV Laichingen 46,05
23. Christian Winkhart VfL Munderkingen 46,00
24. Markus Hardecker VfL Munderkingen 45,90
25. Noah Ertle         VfL Munderkingen 45,60
26. Klemens Müller TSV Laichingen   44,50
27. Imanuel Gebauer TSV Laichingen   44,45
28. Luis Neumann VfL Munderkingen 44,40
29. Laurin Holzapfel  TSV Laichingen 44,05
30. Xavier Gaida VfL Munderkingen 42,80

 

Wettkampf Nr. 5 Wahl 3 Kampf B Jutu

1. Jonas Frey TV Merklingen 23,72

 

Wettkampf Nr. 6 Wahl 3 Kampf C Jutu

1. Pascal Stückle TSV Rißtissen 30,17
2. Tobias Stehle TV Merklingen 25,84
3. Hannes Keyser TV Merklingen 23,55

 

Wettkampf Nr. 7 Wahl 3 Kampf D Jutu

1. Yannis Knigge TV Merklingen 25,65

 

Wettkampf Nr. 8 Wahl 3 Kampf E Jutu

1. Marius Götz SV Sulmetingen  28,12
2. Timo Schänzle SV Granheim 27,90
3. Andreas Schmucker SV Granheim 23,91
4. Marco Bammert SV Sulmetingen 23,82
5. Jonathan Süß SV Sulmetingen 21,51

 

Wettkampf Nr. 10 Leichtathletik 3 Kampf C Jugend

1. Tizian Walser TSV Rißtissen 26,47
2. Thomas Haupt SV Oggelsbeuren 25,11
3. Nico Klein SV Machtolsheim 23,33
4. Fabian Appenzeller TSV Rißtissen 22,97
5. Maximilian Kindl SV Machtolsheim 21,54
6. Johannes Glöckler TSV Rißtissen 21,54
7. Simon Stückle TSV Rißtissen 19,30
8. Elias Egg    TV Gerhausen     18,13
9. Niko Jenter TSV Schelklingen 16,17
10. Eleasar Erz SV Machtolsheim 16,15

 

Wettkampf Nr. 11 Leichtathletik 3 Kampf D Jugend

1 Christoph Hube SV Oggelsbeuren 22,23
2. Marius Müller SV Unterstadion 20,79
3. Jan Seußler SF Kirchen 17,85
4. Jan Holzmann SV Granheim 15,33

 

Wettkampf Nr. 12 Leichathletik 3 Kampf E Jugend

1. Sören Kirschme TV Gerhausen 20,09
2. Stefan Angele SV Oggelsbeuren 17,31
3. Gregor Otting TSV Laichingen 16,30
4. Lars Zak  TSV Rißtissen 15,74
5. Marius Gairing  SV Oggelsbeuren 14,60
6. Sebastian Huber  SV Oggelsbeuren 14,46
7. Lukas Mehls  TSV Laichingen 12,36
8. Felix Bausenhart TSV Rißtissen 12,20
9. Jan Häberle TSV Laichingen 12,10
10. Ansgar Otting TSV Laichingen 11,43
11. Philipp Koroschetz SV Machtolsheim 11,12
12.   SV Unterstadion 10,85
13. Raphael Schmid TSV Rißtissen 8,37

 

Wettkampf Nr. 21 4-Kampf Juti B Einzel

 

1. Cora Schmid TSV Laupheim 62,20
2. Ellen Burkhardt TV Merklingen 59,50
3. Sarah Ludwig TSV Laupheim 53,65

 

 

Wettkampf Nr. 22 4-Kampf Juti C13 Einzel

1. Anja Gaubitz TV Merklingen 63,60
2. Marina Kohn TV Merklingen 62,45
3. Sophia Kreutle VfL Munderkingen 61,65
4. Vanessa Seifert TV Merklingen 59,30
5. Anica Seidel TSV Laupheim 58,55
6. Mandy Haßler TV Merklingen 58,30
7. Diana Dohmen TSV Laupheim 58,25
8. Melanie Merk VfL Munderkingen 58,25
9. Lisa Schulte TV Merklingen 58,20
10. Benita Fischer SF Schwendi 58,10
11. Celine Dürner TV Merklingen 57,45
12. Sonja Lechner VfL Munderkingen 57,10
13. Marisa Sax SF Schwendi 57,00
14. Melissa Ebe TV Merklingen 56,80
15. Marie-Luise Lehner TSV Laichingen 56,50
16. Lena Mangold TSV Laichingen 56,40
17. Franziska Hauler VfL Munderkingen 55,75
18. Antonia Groß TSV Laichingen 55,60
19. Jana Schmid TSV Laupheim 54,55
20. Isabelle Jelich SF Schwendi 53,75
21. Carolin Bussinge TSG Ehingen 52,25
22. Lea Stucke SV Suppingen 51,80
23. Johanna Klug TSG Ehingen 50,30

 

 

Wettkampf Nr. 23 4-Kampf Juti D11 Einzel

1. Timea Flaig SF Schwendi 62,50
2. Lisa Biegert Munderkingen 59,80
3. Hannah Figel Munderkingen 59,70
4. Nadine Dohmen TSV Laupheim 59,50
5. Johanna Kreutle VfL Munderkingen 59,30
6. Viviane Lebrecht TSV Laupheim 59,10
7. Jana Hugger VfL Munderkingen 59,00
8. Aileen Hepp TSV Laupheim 58,85
9. Emma Rummel VfL Munderkingen 58,50
10. Linda Herrmann TSV Laupheim 57,85
11. Jule Dangel VfL Munderkingen 57,25
12. Eva Rieckenbrauck SF Schwendi 57,05
13. Tamara Marx TSV Laupheim 56,90
14. Christina Mohn VfL Munderkingen 55,65
15. Leonie Braisch VfL Munderkingen 55,60
16. Madeleine Missel VfL Munderkingen 55,10
17. Sina Koch SF Schwendi 54,50
18. Helen Dietenberger VfL Munderkingen 54,45
18. Katharina Hepp VfL Munderkingen 54,45
20. Leonie Menzen TSV Laichingen 54,00
21. Eva Huber SV Sulmetingen 53,85
22. Sophia Joos SV Sulmetingen 53,80
23 Hanna Schneider VfL Munderkingen 53,65
24. Carmen Stumpp TSV Laichingen 53,55
25. Laura Hainz TSV Laichingen 53,20
26. Laura Stucke SV Suppingen 52,85
27. Viviana Böckheler TSG Ehingen 52,70
28. Lisa Völker SV SV Suppingen 52,60
29. Andrea Missel VfL Munderkingen 52,00
30. Elena Schlund SF Schwendi 50,75
31. Sarah Böhler VfL Munderkingen 50,55
32. Marie-Isabell Lohner VfL Munderkingen 50,45
33. Lilli Seidel TSG Ehingen 50,35
34. Natalie Schlund SF Schwendi 50,30
35. Annika Bosler TSG Ehingen 50,15
36. Nadja Hillmert SV Suppingen 48,65
37. Sonja Gerner SF Schwendi 46,45
38. Leonie Neumann VfL Munderkingen 38,40
39. Eva Schäfer TSV Laichingen 38,35

 

Wettkampf Nr. 24 4-Kampf Juti E8 Einzel

1. Lara Bürk SF Schwendi 56,90
2. Shegame Schaller VfL Munderkingen 56,00
3. Lilly Baur TSV Laichingen 55,15
4. Vanessa Stichling TSG Ehingen 54,85
5. Samantha Ebe TV Merklingen 54,75
6. Hannah Wittlinger TV Merklingen 54,35
7. Lena Hagmeyer TV Merklingen 54,20
8. Susanne Beck VfL Munderkingen 53,95
9. Hanna Stührmann TSV Laupheim 53,10
10. Lara Roschkar VfL Munderkingen 53,05
11. Lorena Senatore VfL Munderkingen 52,75
12. Elisabeth Dorner VfL Munderkingen 52,45
13. Annika Böhme SF Schwendi 51,95
14. Silia Zitrell VfL Munderkingen 51,90
15. Romy Baumann TSV Laichingen 51,65
16. Tamara Botzenhart SF Schwendi 51,45
17. Sophia Miller SF Schwendi 51,40
18. Lucia Neubrand VfL Munderkingen 51,10
19. Tabea Figel VfL Munderkingen 50,85
20. Jule Hagenmaier TSV Laichingen 50,70
21. Hanna Kneer VfL Munderkingen 50,50
22. Erika Kovalev SV Suppingen 49,80
23. Cora Baumeister TSV Laichingen 49,45
24. Sina Lutterbeck TSV Laupheim 48,45
25. Dana Hönig VfL Munderkingen 48,35
26. Amelie Rösch TSV Laupheim 48,00
27. Lisa Mussotter VfL Munderkingen 47,85
28. Cora Bandle TSV Laichingen 47,70
29. Nicoletta Lebsack TSV Laichingen 47,25
30. Sarah Högerle TSV Laichingen 47,15
31. Ronja Kuhn TSV Laichingen 46,70
32. Lara Weber TSV Laichingen 46,65
33. Ellen Maya Hepp TSV Laichingen 46,00
34. Naomi Pöhler TSV Laichingen 45,90
35. Hanna Wörz TSV Laichingen 45,05
36. Johanna Schmelzer TSV Laichingen 44,50
37. Jana Badowski TSV Laichingen 44,30
38. Anja Burkhardt SV Suppingen 43,95
39. Svenja Drechsler TSV Laichingen 40,65
40. Anjana Schiele TSV Laichingen 40,30
41. Leonie Heisele TV Merklingen 38,95
42. Cosima Mark TSV Laichingen 38,65
43. Janina Jacobs VfL Munderkingen 34,40
44. Anna-Lena Kirsamer TSV Laichingen 34,25
45. Selina Frankenstein TSV Laichingen 34,10
46. Chiara Lehner TSV Laichingen 33,60

 

Wettkampf Nr. 25 Wahl 3 Kampf Juti B

1. Monika Beuerle SV Sulmetingen 41,36
2. Charlotte Schick SV Sulmetingen 40,74
3. Madeleine Stückle TSV Rißtissen 39,26
4. Julia Joos SV Sulmetingen 37,88
5. Hannah Wilhelm SV Sulmetingen 37,73
6. Johanna Lencer TSV Rißtissen 35,88
7. Petra Schlenk TV Merklingen 35,47
8. Leonie Henle SV Sulmetingen 34,25
9. Sandra Bausch SV Granheim 30,46
10. Carmen Leichtle SV Granheim 30,19
11. Anja Huber SV Granheim 27,96

 

 

Wettkampf Nr. 26 Wahl 3 Kampf Juti C

1. Nadja Schweizer TV Merklingen 40,99
2. Laura Strahl SV Sulmetingen 38,91
3. Lena Staudenmaier SG Nellingen 38,33
4. Viola Salzgeber TSV Rißtissen 37,79
5. Anja Ziller TV Merklingen 37,40
6. Jana Maier TSV Rißtissen 36,72
7. Katrin Götz SV Sulmetingen 36,27
8. Lara Huber TSV Rißtissen 35,67
9. Madeleine Köpf TV Merklingen 34,97
10. Lena Vöhringer TV Merklingen 34,73
11. Lena Wesinger SV Sulmetingen 34,41
12. Sandra Renz SV Sulmetingen 33,86
13. Sandra Häberle SG Nellingen 33,36
14. Mia Silber TSV Rißtissen 31,92
15. Silvia Klotzbücher SV Granheim 30,83
16. Nina Rieger TSV Rißtissen 30,58
17. Daniela Majer SV Granheim 30,37
18. Inessa Hintz SG Nellingen 28,66
19. Rebecca Schmucker TSV Rißtissen 28,46
20. Maria Schertling TV Merklingen 25,92
21. Emma Behmüller TSV Rißtissen 24,48
22. Amelie Rathgeb TSV Rißtissen 23,37

 

Wettkampf Nr. 27 Wahl 3 Kampf Juti D

1. Lisa Hezler SG Nellingen 41,04
2. Leonie Miller SV Sulmetingen 39,68
3. Elena Strahl SV Sulmetingen 39,28
4. Bianca Rommel TV Merklingen 38,81
5. Jana Feger TSV Laupheim 38,48
6. Lea Frasch SG Nellingen 38,43
7. Annika Häger SV Sulmetingen 38,25
8. Pia Knehr SG Nellingen 37,59
9. Alicia Heinzelmann SV Sulmetingen 37,11
10. Elena Petz TV Merklingen 36,95
11. Maren Arndt SG Nellingen 36,20
12. Milena Pfeiffer TSV Laupheim 35,80
13. Anna Lena Steimer SV Sulmetingen 34,56
13. Siri Wolfmaier TSV Laupheim 34,56
15. Desiree Porter TSV Laupheim 34,48
16. Elisa Haßler TV Merklingen 34,37
17. Lisa Bedenek TV Merklingen 33,98
18. Sarah Diez SG Nellingen 33,32
19. Hannah Engel SV Sulmetingen 32,82
20. Ann-Kathrin Bommer TSV Laupheim 32,32
21. Emma Appenzeller TSV Rißtissen 32,26
22. Anja Stöferle SV Sulmetingen 31,93
23. Jana Hoffmann SV Sulmetingen 30,70
24. Elena Bedek SV Sulmetingen 30,66
25. Anna-Lena Rösch TSV Laupheim 30,58
26. Chrisina Held TSV Laupheim 30,34
27. Milena Eberhardt SG Nellingen 30,26
28. Marina Mayer SV Granheim 30,17
29. Hannah Ganser TSV Laupheim 29,89
30. Laura Thomas TSV Rißtissen 28,95
31. Natalie Scherb SV Granheim 28,75
32. Saskia Preisler SV Sulmetingen 28,30
33. Svenja Rapp SV Granheim 27,23
34. Tanja Majer SV Granheim 26,13
35. Julia Hasemann TV Merklingen 24,32
36. Anita Klotzbücher SV Granheim 22,04
37. Laura Sahm TSV Rißtissen 20,71
38. Sophia Rapp SV Granheim 18,03

 

Wettkampf Nr. 28 Wahl 3 Kampf Juti E

1. Carina Hezler SG Nellingen 37,55
2. Celine Bollinger SG Nellingen 37,42
3. Julia Herbst SG Nellingen 36,11
4. Franziska Appel SG Nellingen 35,04
5. Carmen Ganser Sulmetingen 34,60
6. Leonie Maier SG Nellingen 34,26
7. Maia Thomas TSV Rißtissen 33,23
8. Annika Buck TV Merklingen 32,90
9. Frederike Heinzelmann SV Sulmetingen 32,28
10. Hanna Döbler SV Sulmetingen 32,04
11. Tanja Renz SV Sulmetingen 32,02
12. Marie Pfetsch TSV Rißtissen 31,82
13. Bianca Rieger TSV Rißtissen 31,74
14. Jule Frasch SG Nellingen 31,64
15. Jessica Pfeifle SG Nellingen 31,16
16. Marie-Elen Köpf TV Merklingen 30,64
17. Nancy Rump SV Granheim 30,40
18. Pia Henle SV Sulmetingen 29,89
18. Laura Neubrand SV Granheim 29,89
20. Janine Schwab SV Sulmetingen 29,60
21. Emma Böhringer SV Sulmetingen 29,43
22. Anita Schlau TSV Laupheim 29,11
23. Naile Güven SV Sulmetingen 28,83
24. Jessica Sommerfeldt SV Sulmetingen 28,58
25. Maren Stöferle SV Sulmetingen 28,40
26. Alicia Völk SV Sulmetingen 27,86
27. Aristea Papadopoulou SV Sulmetingen 27,50
28. Johanna Hintz TV Merklingen 27,44
29. Luisa Burgenmeister SV Sulmetingen 27,00
30. Sara Rieger TSV Rißtissen 26,98
31. Maren Baumann TV Merklingen 22,39
32. Emilia Gutting SV Granheim 20,75
33. Valentina Barsic TV Merklingen 18,80
34. Sylvana Müller TV Merklingen 18,49
35. Xenia Baumann TV Merklingen 17,44
36. Marierose Schneider TV Merklingen 15,42
37. Lorena Baumann TV Merklingen 14,52

 

 

Wettkampf Nr. 29 Leichtahletik 3 Kampf Juti B

1. Elena Maier TSV Rißtissen 27,97

 

 

Wettkampf Nr. 30 Leichtahletik 3 Kampf Juti C

1. Gloria Gund SV Machtolsheim 25,62
2. Loretta Gund SV Machtolsheim 22,65
3. Hanna Zeifang SV Machtolsheim 22,56
4. Laura Roßberg TSV Schelklingen 22,36
5. Sarah Waibel TSV Rißtissen 21,86
6. Ellen Bachmann SF Kirchen 21,06
7. Elli Puscher TSV Schelklingen 19,96
8. Veronika Häberle SV Machtolsheim 19,92
9. Nathalie Dorm TSV Schelklingen 18,30
10. Anna Dorm TSV Schelklingen 17,73
11. Cindy Zeifang SV Machtolsheim 13,46

 

Wettkampf Nr. 31 Leichtahletik 3 Kampf Juti D

1. Sophia Arnold TV Gerhausen 24,63
2. Luisa Schneider SF Kirchen 24,36
3. Theresa Hauler SF Kirchen 23,62
4. Madeleine Springer SF Kirchen 22,53
5. Kira Erz SV Machtolsheim 22,23
6. Annika Kirschmer TV Gerhausen 22,00
7. Anna Koroschetz SV Machtolsheim 21,88
8. Julia Huber SF Kirchen 21,08
9. Laura Heinrich SF Kirchen 21,06
10. Malin Knaut TV Gerhausen 20,60
11. Corinna Wiker SF Kirchen 20,54
12. Rahel Miller SG Ersingen 20,05
13. Eva Wiker SF Kirchen 19,57

 

 

Wettkampf Nr. 32 Leichtahletik 3 Kampf Juti E

1. Franca Arnold TV Gerhausen 23,52
2. Leonie Seebauer SF Kirchen 19,33
3. Fiona Hipper SF Kirchen 18,56
4. Ellen Erz SV Machtolsheim 18,51
5. Viktoria Kindl SV Machtolsheim 17,07
6. Alexandra Betz SG Ersingen 16,51
7. Dana Nickel SV Machtolsheim 16,00
8. Janina Gindele SF Kirchen 15,86
9. Leonie Michaelis SG Ersingen 15,66
10. Annika Figel SF Kirchen 15,01
11. Lia Schmitter TV Gerhausen 14,58
12. Hannah Burger SF Kirchen 14,03
13. Lena Miehle SF Kirchen 13,16
14. Alina Pratz TSV Laichingen 11,95

 

Zurück zur Übersicht Ergebnisse 2012